SK Kladno r.97 starší žáci  -  Česká divize B 2010/2011 - Starší žáci
podzimní část 2010
kolo datum   čas domácí - hosté   výsledek   poznámka góly soupeř
2. NE 15.08.10 11:45 SK Kladno - SK Rakovník   1 : 0 ( 0:0 ) 63. Šnajdr  
3. NE 22.08.10 11:45 SK Roudnice n.L. - SK Kladno   4 : 0 ( 3:0 ) --- 8.,17.,19.,50
4. NE 29.08.10 11:45 SK Kladno - Karlovy Vary   4 : 2 ( 3:2 ) 6. Racocha, 9. Kováč, 33. Šnajdr, 39. Kafka 1., 20.
5. SO 04.09.10 12:00 Teplice B - SK Kladno 1. FC Dubí 4 : 0 ( 1:0 ) --- 25.,39.,41.,52
6. NE 12.09.10 11:45 SK Kladno - Junior Děčín   0 : 2 ( 0:0 ) --- 36.,54.
7. NE 19.09.10 11:45 Junior Praha - SK Kladno UMT 3 : 0 ( 0:0 ) --- 53.p,66.,69.
8. SO 25.09.10 11:45 Meteor Praha - SK Kladno Bedřichovská 5 : 0 ( 0:0 ) --- 41.,42.,53.,55.,67.
9. NE 03.10.10 11:45 SK Kladno - Ústí nad Labem   1 : 1 ( 1:0 ) 8. Putík hlavou 65.
10. SO 09.10.10 11:45 Neratovice-Byšk. - SK Kladno   1 : 1 ( 0:1 ) 25. Krsek 57.
11. NE 17.10.10 11:45 SK Kladno - Sokolov   1 : 4 ( 0:1 ) 69. Šimůnek z penalty 28.,54.,65.,67.
12. SO 23.10.10 11:45 Bohemians 1905 B - SK Kladno Vítkov 1 : 2 ( 0:1 ) 29. Kroutil, 69. Krsek 45.
13. NE 31.10.10 12:15 SK Kladno - Baník Most B   1 : 0 ( 1:0 ) 7. Putík hlavou  
1. NE 07.11.10 11:45 Slavoj Podolí - SK Kladno UMT 6 : 0 ( 2:0 ) --- 16.25.55.61.65.66p
jarní část 2011
kolo datum   čas domácí - hosté   výsledek      
15. SO 19.03.11 09:30 SK Rakovník - SK Kladno UMT 4 : 0 ( 2:0 ) --- 9.,30.,40.,66.
16. SO 26.03.11 10:00 SK Kladno - SK Roudnice n.L. UMT 4 : 1 ( 3:0 ) 18. a 59. Kroutil, 4. Putík, 20. Ferreira 49.
17. NE 03.04.11 10:00 Karlovy Vary - SK Kladno Drahov.UMT 4 : 0 ( 2:0 ) ---  
18. SO 09.04.11 14:00 SK Kladno - Teplice B Rozdělov 1 : 2 ( 0:1 ) 45. Šimůnek 25.,59.
19. SO 16.04.11 10:00 Junior Děčín - SK Kladno Máchovka 6 : 3 ( 3:1 ) 27. a 44. Kroutil, 49. Ferreira 2.,23.,35.,43.,64.,70
20. SO 23.04.11 14:00 SK Kladno - Junior Praha Rozdělov 1 : 1 ( 0:1 ) 57. Hrtan 13.
21. NE 01.05.11 10:00 SK Kladno - Meteor Praha Rozdělov 1 : 0 ( 0:0 ) 44. Rajgl  
22. NE 08.05.11 10:00 Ústí n. Labem - SK Kladno UMT 4 : 0 ( 2:0 )   4.,33.,37.,57.
23. NE 15.05.11 10:00 SK Kladno - Neratovice-Byšk. Rozdělov 2 : 1 ( 2:0 ) 32. Putík, 35. Šimůnek 40.
24. NE 22.05.11 10:00 Baník Sokolov - SK Kladno UMT 10 : 1  ( 6:0 ) 56. Racocha 4.11.19.24.31.33., 40.48.62.66.
25. NE 29.05.11 10:00 SK Kladno - Bohemians 1905B Rozdělov 3 : 7 ( 0:2 ) 38. Ferreira, 43. Racocha, 60. Šnajdr 21.,24.,50.,55.,58., 65.67.
26. NE 05.06.11 10:15 Baník Most B - SK Kladno Albrechtická 3 : 3 ( 3:0 ) 50. Kroutil, 52. Kováč, 57. Šnajdr 15., 27., 33.
14. NE 12.06.11 10:00 SK Kladno - AFK Podolí Rozdělov 2 : 1 ( 2:1 ) 26. Kováč, 29. Ferreira 24.